MLAĐA MJEŠOVITA SKUPINA

  1. Mila Štampar – 04.09.2012.
  2. Roko Pavlic – 21.09.2012.
  3. Alisa Novak – 20.12.2012.
  4. Jana Katalenić – 26.10.2012.
  5. Šimun Baranašić – 02.11.2012.
  6. Sara Špoljar – 24.12.2012.
  7. Filip Trabe Baranašić – 13.01.2013.
  8. Dorijan Mihocek – 08.02.2013.
  9. Lara Horvat – 22.02.2013.
  10. Lena Fažon – 03.03.2013.
  11. Isabela Bedić – 11.03.2013.
  12. Vito Marković – 04.06.2013.
  13. Jakov Kušanić – 11.07.2013.
  14. Domenika Juras – 17.07.2013.
  15. Igor Puklek – 09.09.2013.
  16. Edo Novak – 08.11.2013.
  17. Greta Zamuda – 19.11.2013.
  18. Tea Tkalec – 08.12.2013.

 

SREDNJA MJEŠOVITA SKUPINA

  1. Arian Drvenkar – 08.05.2011.
  2. Sabina Ignac – 02.10.2011.
  3. Ena Vadlja – 02.10.2011.
  4. Marta Ciglar – 08.11.2011.
  5. Matija Marodi – 10.11.2011.
  6. Laura Palfi – 14.11.2011.
  7. Ivan Mihalic – 21.11.2011.
  8. Neda Gregurina – 27.11.2011.
  9. Tea Kolar – 30.11.2011.
  10. Ena Janković – 19.12.2011.
  11. Mia Matić – 25.12.2011.
  12. Stella Jasnić – 13.01.2012.
  13. Jakov Vilić – 22.01.2012.
  14. Ivano Horvat – 07.03.2012.
  15. Julija Kovačić – 08.03.2012.
  16. Lucija Kovačić – 08.03.2012.
  17. Iva Puklek – 21.04.2012.
  18. Edo Brnadić – 14.05.2012.
  19. Florijan Halić – 23.05.2012.
  20. Ivan Zadravec – 29.06.2012.
  21. Dorian Oršoš – 03.07.2012.
  22. Leo Krivak – 22.07.2012.
  23. Lota Kovačić – 26.07.2012.

 

STARIJA  MJEŠOVITA SKUPINA  I

  1. Sebastian Vidović – 16.04.2010.
  2. Zara Jevtić – 23.04.2010.
  3. Blaž Patafta – 02.05.2010.
  4. Sebastijan Mihocek – 07.05.2010.
  5. Nela Držanić – 15.06.2010.
  6. Karla Sklepić – 29.06.2010.
  7. Rea Kovačić – 01.07.2010.
  8. Dino Ignac – 06.07.2010.
  9. Marko Magdalenić – 19.09.2010.
  10. Vana Gal – 01.10.2010.
  11. Vito Andročec – 02.10.2010.
  12. Abel Taradi – 06.10.2010.
  13. Gabriel Oršoš – 05.11.2010.
  14. Deni Mannschatz – 26.12.2010.
  15. Teo Dominić – 14.03.2011.
  16. Alana Magdić – 18.03.2011.
  17. Roko Habula – 07.04.2011.
  18. Adrian Međimurec – 12.04.2011.
  19. Erik Kovač – 04.05.2011.
  20. Nina Novak – 08.05.2011.
  21. Erika Kovačić – 17.06.2011.
  22. Ivano Krčmar – 18.07.2011.
  23. Lorena Horvat – 16.10.2011.

 

STARIJA  MJEŠOVITA SKUPINA  II

  1. Alex Pintarić – 15.09.2009.
  2. Patrick Kolar – 12.04.2010.
  3. Kain Hranjec – 15.04.2010.
  4. Noah Gregorinčić – 18.04.2010.
  5. Lea Palfi – 02.06.2010.
  6. Klara Granatir – 07.06.2010.
  7. David Držanić – 16.06.2010.
  8. Rena Rušanec – 29.06.2010.
  9. Grga Brnadić – 22.07.2010.
  10. Nina Šegović – 31.07.2010.
  11. David Grabar – 01.08.2010.
  12. Vito Horvat – 27.11.2010.
  13. Iva Mia Baksa – 04.12.2010.
  14. Roko Plantak – 31.12.2010.
  15. Filip Jančec – 17.05.2011.
  16. Monika Bartolić – 24.05.2011.
  17. Katina Vurušić – 11.07.2011.
  18. Violeta Golubić – 30.07.2011.
  19. Lucija Baranašić – 15.09.2011.
  20. Leonida Ignac – 24.03.2012.