Dječji vrtić “Potočnica”
ped. god. 2015. / 2016.

MLAĐA MJEŠOVITA SKUPINA

1. Marta Ciglar 08. 11. 2011.
2. Matija Marodi 10. 11. 2011.
3. Laura Palfi 14. 11. 2011.
4. Ivan Mihalic 21. 11. 2011.
5. Neda Gregurina 27. 11. 2011.
6. Tea Kolar 30. 11. 2011.
7. Ena Janković 19. 12. 2011.
8. Stella Jasnić 13. 01. 2012.
9. Jakov Vilić 22. 01. 2012.
10. Ivano Horvat 07. 03. 2012.
11. Julija Kovačić 08. 03. 2012.
12. Lucija Kovačić 08. 03. 2012.
13. Zara Halić 03. 05. 2012.
14. Edo Brnadić 14. 05. 2012.
15. Roko Pavlic 21. 09. 2012.
16. Jana Katalenić 26. 10. 2012.
17. Šimun Baranašić 02. 11. 2012.
18. Ivan Zadravec 29. 06. 2012.
19. Filip Trabe Baranašić 13. 01. 2013.

ODGOJITELJICE SKUPINE:
Martina Tkalčec
Anita Brnadić

SREDNJA MJEŠOVITA SKUPINA

1. Zara Jevtić 23. 04. 2010.
2. Blaž Patafta 02. 05. 2010.
3. Sebastijan Mihocek 07. 05. 2010.
4. Lea Palfi 02. 06. 2010.
5. Klara Granatir 07. 06. 2010.
6. Nela Držanić 15. 06. 2010.
7. David Držanić 16. 06. 2010.
8. Karla Sklepić 29. 06. 2010.
9. Rena Rušanec 29. 06. 2010.
10. Rea Kovačić 01. 07. 2010.
11. Grga Brnadić 22. 07. 2010.
12. Nina Šegović 31. 07. 2010.
13. David Grabar 01. 08. 2010.
14. Marko Magdalenić 19. 09. 2010.
15. Vana Gal 01. 10. 2010.
16. Vito Andročec 02. 10. 2010.
17. Vito Horvat 27. 11. 2010.
18. Roko Plantak 31. 12. 2010.
19. Alana Magdić 18. 03. 2011.
20. Adrian Međimurec 12. 04. 2011.
21. Filip Jančec 17. 05. 2011.
22. Monika Bartolić 24. 05. 2011.
23. Katina Vurušić 11. 07. 2011.
24. Violeta Golubić 30. 07. 2011.
25. Ena Vadlja 02. 10. 2011.

ODGOJITELJICE SKUPINE
Miljenka Grašić
Marina Štampar

PREDŠKOLSKA SKUPINA 1

1. Elena Krnjak 20. 04. 2009.
2. Luka Hlišć 22. 04. 2009.
3. Doroteja Žganjar 06. 05. 2009.
4. Fran Horvat 15. 05. 2009.
5. Vita Cerovečki 17. 05. 2009.
6. Magdalena Srnec 17. 06. 2009.
7. Hana Drk 14. 08. 2009.
8. Noa Nađ 15. 09. 2009
9. Mateo Rebernik 16. 11. 2009.
10. Vanessa Hatlak 14. 12. 2009.
11. Tena Hertl 05. 01. 2010.
12. Gabrijel Sovar 10. 01. 2010.
13. Franka Vidović 15. 02. 2010.
14. Vita Hatlak 23. 02. 2010.
15. Ema Novak 18. 02. 2010.
16. Danijel Mihalic 26. 02. 2010.
17. Patrik Kolar 12. 04. 2010.
18. Dino Ignac 06. 07. 2010.

ODGOJITELJICE SKUPINE:
Marija Molnar
Rosana Markač

PREDŠKOLSKA SKUPINA 2

1. Damir Čavkić 02. 10. 2008.
2. Jakov Zadravec 18. 10. 2008.
3. Vili Markač 13. 03. 2009.
4. Leonarda Vilić 02. 04. 2009.
5. Helena Marčec 20. 04. 2009.
6. Nina Horvat 05. 05. 2009.
7. Leona Drvenkar 12. 06. 2009.
8. Maksim Juras 17. 06. 2009.
9. Pavlo Gazdek 22. 06. 2009.
10. Deja Martan 08. 07. 2009.
11. Luka Kos 15. 07. 2009.
12. Vito Kocijan 08. 08. 2009.
13. Abel Baranašić 12. 08. 2009.
14. Alex Pintarić 15. 09. 2009.
15. Karlo Šegović 15. 09. 2009.
16. David Horvat 22. 09. 2009.
17. Ana Martan 30. 09. 2009.
18. Lovro Horvat 06. 10. 2009.
19. Mia Medvedec 30. 10. 2009.
20. Julija Juras 02. 11. 2009.
21. Fran Horvat 10. 11. 2009.
22. Lana Pintarić 29. 11. 2009.
23. Ivan Žvorc 16. 12. 2009.
24. Nika Halić 27. 01. 2010.
25. Marta Novak 04. 03. 2010.

ODGOJITELJICE SKUPINE:
Vesna Dodlek
Jelena Herman